Winners

New Winners service launching before the next home match

Over £60,000 is given away to Valley Gold members every season, with draws taking place every weekday, on every home matchday, at the beginning and start of every season and at Christmas.

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Southend United 09/09/2017
Valley Gold winners
1st £750.00 1907 John Broom Charlton, London
£50.00 1408 Barry Amor Crayford, Kent
£50.00 1715 Keith Gasson Plumstead, London
£50.00 3471 Graham Dobson Orpington, Kent
£50.00 1245 Colm Hickey Hanwell, London
£50.00 0642 Colin Shepherd Abbey Wood, London
£50.00 3964 Adam Berry Sevenoaks, Kent
£50.00 2494 Chris Gregory Colchester, Essex
£50.00 2606 Roger Stringer Faversham, Kent
£50.00 2496 Linda Fuller Welling, Kent
£50.00 3730 David Coombs Bexleyheath, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Southend United - 09/09/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £515.00 2199 Kenneth Bennett, Welling Kent
2nd £100.00 1634 Joyce Wond Maidstone, Kent
Bonus £500.00 0626 Tony Taylor Hayes, Middlesex

strong>CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Southend United - 09/09/2017
Executive Box winners
Simon Greenwood , Kevin Allen 2186, Anthony Taylor 3887, James Pullen 441

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Northampton Town 19/08/2017
Valley Gold winners
1st £750.00 0886 Stephen Longstaff Swanley, Kent
£50.00 1490 Ian Walker Sevenoaks, Kent
£50.00 3888 Charlotte Henley Merton Park, London
£50.00 0144 Mark Aylwin Maidenhead
£50.00 3151 Scott Heath Gravesend, Kent
£50.00 3052 Richard Heather Bexleyheath, Kent
£50.00 2597 Irene Hemmings Maidstone, Kent
£50.00 4027 Pam Boorman Tonbridge, Kent
£50.00 1453 Graham Sawkins Charlton, London
£50.00 1042 Elaine Osborne Sidcup, Kent
£50.00 1116 Stephen Driscoll Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Northampton Town - 19/08/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £291.00 1900 Liam Harrison Catford, London
2nd £100.00 2143 Brian Sweetapple Abbey Wood, London

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Northampton Town - 19/08/2017
Executive Box winners
David West 1122, George Westmore 2866, Colin Bain 3157, Martin Banks 3229
Colm Hickey 1245

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bristol Rovers 05/08/2017
Valley Gold winners
1st £5000.00 0365 Keith Fuller Meopham, Kent
2nd £500.00 3948 Adam Ferris Greenhithe, Kent
£500.00 3147 Russell Finck Bexleyheath, Kent
£500.00 0149 Darren Tickel West Wickham, Kent
£500.00 3364 Thelma Campbell Wokingham, Berkshire
£500.00 1619 Steven Janes Chelsfield, Kent
£500.00 3040 Tim Thirlway Chiswick, London
£500.00 2908 Doreen Pledger Tonbridge, Kent
£500.00 4004 Stephanie Vennings Eltham, London
£500.00 0920 Richard Marsh Orpington, Kent
£500.00 3438 Pauline Brown Hastings, East Sussex
3rd £50.00 3105 Jemma Blesky Herne Bay, Kent
£50.00 3787 Nathan Muller Chislehurst, Kent
£50.00 2829 Kevin McGrath Eltham, London
£50.00 1255 Ronald Honzek Orpington, Kent
£50.00 2534 Shaun Andrews Erith, Kent
£50.00 2023 David Cox Higham, Kent
£50.00 0833 Richard Wiseman London
£50.00 0798 Robert Carter Charlton, London
£50.00 0053 Margaret Hurley Sidcup, Kent
£50.00 0065 David Smythers Lee, London

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bristol Rovers - 05/08/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £373.00 0446 John Sanger Hastings, EAST SUSSEX
2nd £100.00 2148 Bradley Shaw Ilford, ESSEX

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bristol Rovers - 05/08/2017
Executive Box winners
Andrew Mills 3284, Jay Edwins 1405, Karen Humphrey 3838, Dan Dickinson 3640
Nigel Higgins 2613

CHARLTON ATHLETIC JULY CLOSE SEASON DRAW
Valley Gold winners
1st £250.00 £250.00 3704 Emma Logan Bexleyheath, Kent
£25.00 0754 Robert Gausden Southsea, Hampshire
£25.00 1094 Ben Moon Blackheath, London
£25.00 1156 Denise Hennessey Chatham, Kent
£25.00 3313 Tom Smith Welling, Kent
£25.00 3437 Benjamin Cloke Twickenham, Middlesex
£25.00 3870 Stephen Wickham Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
£25.00 0146 John Collins Catford, London
£25.00 0787 Joanna Jones Bexleyheath, Kent
£25.00 3923 Billy Spurling Erith, Kent
£25.00 2954 Charlie Carrick Felsted, Essex

CHARLTON ATHLETIC JUNE CLOSE SEASON DRAW
Valley Gold winners
1st £250.00 3539 Alan Butcher Petts Wood, Kent
£25.00 2396 Raymond Wright Dartford, Kent
£25.00 0169 Pat Molloy Welling, Kent
£25.00 1530 Jonathan Brett Binley, Coventry
£25.00 3535 Andrew Chambers Southwater, West Sussex
£25.00 0791 Brian Bowden Cliffe Woods, Kent
£25.00 2861 Steven Miller Erith, Kent
£25.00 3721 Martin Brown Hastings, East Sussex
£25.00 3053 Graham Coles Rochester, Kent
£25.00 0866 Peter Maguire Twickenham, Middlesex
£25.00 0803 Larry Hall Tolworth, Surrey

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Swindon 30/04/2017
Valley Gold winners
1st £2500.00 3025 Tracy Bignell Sidcup, Kent
£250.00 4045 Max Mee Shooters Hill, London
£250.00 0226 Paul Winchester Dartford, Kent
£250.00 3320 Andrew Baldwinson Erith, Kent
£250.00 1500 John Hubbard Poole, Dorset
£250.00 0956 Doug Holmes Bexleyheath, Kent
£250.00 0255 Anthony Warran West Wickham, Kent
£250.00 3417 Michael King Abbey Wood, London
£250.00 0116 David Goy Bletchley, Milton Keynes
£250.00 1070 Russell Hannaford South Croydon, Surrey
£250.00 0923 Anthony Game Croydon, Surrey
£50.00 3790 Jack Simmons Bexley, Kent
£50.00 3122 Clare Cheeseright London
£50.00 2683 David Smith Sevenoaks, Kent
£50.00 1235 Peter Durham Beckenham, Kent
£50.00 3193 John Nixon Rainham, Kent
£50.00 3007 David Webb Sidcup, Kent
£50.00 3601 Roger Narine Bexleyheath, Kent
£50.00 3892 Angela Sodje Peckham, London
£50.00 1150 Stephen Nelson London
£50.00 3246 Barry Gillham Shirley, Croydon

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Gillingham 17/04/2017
Valley Gold winners
1st £750.00 0949 Malcolm Thorogood Sittinghbourne, Kent
2nd £50.00 0109 Julie May London
£50.00 2488 Steve Adams Maidstone, Kent
£50.00 0288 Joyce Marshall Selsdon, Surrey
£50.00 3964 Adam Berry Sevenoaks, Kent
£50.00 0519 John Preston Thames Ditton, Surrey
£50.00 1143 Graham Tucker Larkfield, Kent
£50.00 3283 Richard West Sleaford, Lincolnshire
£50.00 3622 John Williams Chislehurst, Kent
£50.00 0522 Robert Newitt Orpington, Kent
£50.00 3572 Maria Cole Fareham, Surrey

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Southend 08/04/2017
Valley Gold winners
£750.00 3452 Carole Nixon Rainham, Kent
£50.00 0225 John Atkinson Orpington, Kent
£50.00 3806 Ben McGlone Plumstead, London
£50.00 3424 Philip Miller Sidcup, Kent
£50.00 0872 Eamon Simpson Orpington, Kent
£50.00 2423 Alan Tuck Maidstone, Kent
£50.00 3532 Steven Shave Orpington, Kent
£50.00 0973 Kate Norton Oxted, Surrey
£50.00 3581 Sean Turner Sidcup, Kent
£50.00 4059 Jack Bennett Chislehurst, Kent
£50.00 2456 Peter Nottage Victoria Park, London

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS MK Dons 04/04/2017
Valley Gold winners
£750.00 3024 Mike Rudd London
£50.00 3009 Gary Crowther Eltham Park, London
£50.00 2870 Carol Burton Andover, Hampshire
£50.00 2506 Christine Rix Orpington, Kent
£50.00 0671 Darren Ager Orpington, Kent
£50.00 1463 Lawrence Martin Orpington, Kent
£50.00 3653 David Norman Dartford, Kent
£50.00 0184 Alan Greenshields Bexleyheath, Kent
£50.00 2699 Karen Thomas Hythe, Kent
£50.00 0293 Alan Clayton Plumstead, London
£50.00 3870 Stephen Wickham Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bradford- 14/03/2017
Valley Gold winners
£750.00 0426 John Brown Stamford, Lincolnshire
£50.00 0724 Malcolm Claus Swanley, Kent
£50.00 3006 Chrissie McCombie Alness, Ross shire
£50.00 1709 Christopher Adamson Maidstone, Kent
£50.00 3028 David Gilliver Kippenheim, Germany
£50.00 0547 John Dempster Stanford-le-Hope, Essex
£50.00 3785 John Wallace East Grinstead, West Sussex
£50.00 3809 Ray Pamment Crawley, West Sussex
£50.00 3783 Leslie Strange South Ockendon, Essex
£50.00 1720 Jill Feaver Faversham, Kent
£50.00 1864 Kim Rogers Sevenoaks. Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Walsall- 11/03/2017
Valley Gold winners
£750.00 0868 Colin Watson Hythe, Kent
£50.00 0617 Jeffrey Norman Orpington, Kent
£50.00 3387 Graham Lee New Romney, Kent
£50.00 2836 Geoffrey McKeough Flimwell, East Sussex
£50.00 1671 Michele Gilbert Sudbury, Suffolk
£50.00 3067 Rob Grigg Catford, London
£50.00 3345 Anthony Sargent Bromley, Kent
£50.00 0861 Robert Hatcher Glasgow, Scotland
£50.00 3595 Alex Deal Ditton, Kent
£50.00 3557 Sean Collins London
£50.00 1819 Derek Christie Belvedere, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Scunthorpe- 07/03/2017
Valley Gold winners
£750.00 3136 Clive King Sidcup, Kent
2nd £50.00 2874 Carl Mason Rochester, Kent
£50.00 2290 SA Bennett Littlehampton, West Sussex
£50.00 1718 Clare Rix New Eltham, London
£50.00 0445 Lee Sampson Eltham, London
£50.00 1159 Graham Bratton Sidcup, Kent
£50.00 0690 Peter Kennedy Muswell, London
£50.00 0309 Paul Messeter Chislehurst, Kent
£50.00 4005 Julie Cooper Ashford, Kent
£50.00 3186 Oliver Field London
£50.00 3988 Shane Hover Woolwich, London

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bury- 25/02//2017
Valley Gold winners
£750.00 3589 Bryn Walton Eltham, London
£50.00 0935 Andrew Church Bexleyheath, Kent
£50.00 3548 Gary Turner Chelmsford, Essex
£50.00 3637 Steve Smith West Malling, Kent
£50.00 4034 Stefano Calcaterra London
£50.00 3459 Kevin Ansley Bromley, Kent
£50.00 2268 John Goldsmith Swanley, Kent
£50.00 3287 Patrick McBrien Sidcup, Kent
£50.00 1198 Philip Walker Gillingham, Dorset
£50.00 0276 Karl Bull Ayelsbury, Bucks
£50.00 0923 Anthony Game Croydon, Surrey

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Oxford United- 21/02//2017
Valley Gold winners
£750.00 3253 Bernard Downes Great Holm, Milton Keynes
£50.00 3640 Dan Dickinson Chatham, Kent
£50.00 2621 Tom Wilkinson London
£50.00 3452 Carole Nixon Rainham, Kent
£50.00 3816 Joe McClory Greenwich, London
£50.00 3172 Michael Hobbs Bromley,Kent
£50.00 3899 David Knight Biggin Hill, Kent
£50.00 0326 Malcolm Deering Orpington, Kent
£50.00 3116 Barry Allchin Eastbourne, East Sussex
£50.00 3173 Stephen Williams Thamesmead, London
£50.00 2255 Brian Judd Wimbledon, London

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Fleetwood- 04/02//2017
Valley Gold winners
£750.00 3631 Charlie King Thamesmead, London
£50.00 3757 Neil Hodgson Chilham, Kent
£50.00 3855 Alan Lucken Bromley, Kent
£50.00 3334 Douglas Norris Lee, London
£50.00 1280 Anthony Mitchell Eltham, London
£50.00 3956 David Walker Fareham, Hampshire
£50.00 3006 Chrissie McCombie Alness, Rossshire
£50.00 1829 David Hennessey Sidcup, Kent
£50.00 0255 Anthony Warren West Wickham, Kent
£50.00 0905 Christopher Lewis Bexleyheath, Kent
£50.00 0795 Graham Newson Leeds, Yorkshire

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Millwall- 14/01/2017
Valley Gold winners
£750.00 1405 J L Edwins Gravesend, Kent
£50.00 3077 John Staines Maidstone, Kent
£50.00 1408 John Pitchers Welling, Kent
£50.00 2088 Paul Crinian Spaldin, Lincolnshire
£50.00 0940 Robert Amor Eltham, London
£50.00 3507 Edward Law St Leonards on Sea, East Sussex
£50.00 4046 Sam Long Bexley, Kent
£50.00 3889 Tracey Bass Chislehurst, Kent
£50.00 3820 Michael Keeble Sidcup, Kent
£50.00 1470 Clive King Eltham, London
£50.00 0557 Lynne Hayward Orpington, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Peterborough United - 17/12/2016
Valley Gold winners
£750.00 2736 Peter Gray Hayes, Kent
£50.00 3767 John Kite Loughton, Essex
£50.00 3122 Clare Cheeseright London
£50.00 3901 Stuart Findlay Welling, Kent
£50.00 3284 John Mills Bexleyheath, Kent
£50.00 3135 Glenville Ferdinands Plumstead, London
£50.00 1932 Michael Giddings Longfield, Kent
£50.00 3136 Clive Smith Sidcup, Kent
£50.00 3433 Kevin Davies Crayford, Kent
£50.00 3855 Alan Lucken Bromley, Ketn
£50.00 3283 Richard West Sleaford, Lincolnshire

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Sheffield United - 26/11/2016
Valley Gold winners
1st £750.00 3548 Kevin Murphy Horsham, West Sussex
£50.00 2975 Cedric Catton Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk
£50.00 1949 Joan Pallant Bexleyheath, Kent
£50.00 2570 Victor Paul Northfleet, Kent
£50.00 1183 Julie Power Bexley, Kent
£50.00 1150 Stephen Nelson London
£50.00 1658 Edward Gooch Bexleyheath, Kent
£50.00 1647 Michael Fagg Sevenoaks, Kent
£50.00 3549 Lorraine Hefford West Wickham, Kent
£50.00 2616 Katherine Eden Chatham, Kent
£50.00 2025 John Ilott Bournemouth, Dorset

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Port Vale - 19/11/2016
Valley Gold winners
1st £750.00 3002 Graeme Osborn Hastings, East Sussex
£50.00 3908 Stuart McRae Chislehurst, Kent
£50.00 3550 Lisa Edmeades Dartford, Kent
£50.00 3658 Derek Steedman Welling, Kent
£50.00 1328 Alan Smith Sidcup, Kent
£50.00 3433 Kevin Davies Crayford, Kent
£50.00 3098 Richard Bourne Dartford, Kent
£50.00 1332 Alan Clayton Rochester, Kent
£50.00 3975 Lorraine Dean Greenwich, London
£50.00 3535 Andrew Chambers Southwater, West Sussex
£50.00 3399 Brian Kriss Charlton, London

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Chesterfield - 29/10/2016
Valley Gold winners
1st £750.00 3143 Malcolm King Cuckfield, West Sussex
£50.00 2736 Peter Gray Hayes, Kent
£50.00 3724 Tom Simpson London
£50.00 0881 Laurence Power Bexley, Kent
£50.00 3204 Scott Norris Brentwood, Essex
£50.00 0957 Stuart McNaughton Abbey Wood, London
£50.00 0368 Graham King Lee, London
£50.00 0870 John Stewart Newcastle Upon Tyne
£50.00 2916 Edward Voice Belvedere, Kent
£50.00 3964 Adam Berry Sevenoaks, Kent
£50.00 3157 Colin Bain Bexleyheath, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Coventry City - 15/10/2016
Valley Gold winners
1st £750.00 3993 Daniel Povey-Garman Bexleyheath, Kent
2nd £50.00 2920 David Reed Dartford, Kent
£50.00 0936 Richard Hunt Eltham, London
£50.00 2905 Ian Borland Kidbrooke, London
£50.00 0940 Robert Amor Eltham, London
£50.00 3988 Shane Hover Woolwich, London
£50.00 0715 Liam Henderson Frittenden, Kent
£50.00 3487 Michael Welsh Benfleet, Essex
£50.00 2812 Leslie Gaskin Chatham, Kent
£50.00 1019 Martin Lee London
£50.00 1617 Gary Jones Bexleyheath, London

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Rochdale - 01/10/2016
Valley Gold winners
1st £750.00 3392 Mike Collier, Taunton, Somerset
2nd £50.00 3873 Richard Johnson, Chatham, Kent
£50.00 2181 David Cockings Dartford, Kent
£50.00 1806 Roy Austin Grays, Essex
£50.00 2014 Betty Hutchins Dartford, Kent
£50.00 1974 Frederick Bowden Eltham, London
£50.00 0018 Dean Humphrey Shoreham by Sea, West Sussex
£50.00 0338 Paul Dinan Middlesex
£50.00 0776 Derek Parkes Glasgow, Scotland
£50.00 1981 Marc Braithwaite Kettering, Northamptonshire
£50.00 0749 Hedley Swain Lee, London

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Oldham Athletic - 27/09/2016
Valley Gold winners
1st £750.00 3922 Frank Clark Bognor Regis, West Sussex
2nd £50.00 3147 Russell Finck Bexleyheath, Kent
£50.00 3229 Martin Banks Welling, Kent
£50.00 2741 Peter Wilson London
£50.00 3656 Alan Lewis Sittingbourne, Kent
£50.00 1728 Kevin Dye Gravesend, Kent
£50.00 2405 Daniel Everall Weybridge, Surrey
£50.00 0639 Paul Holmes Greenwich, London
£50.00 1041 John Taylor Bexleyheath, Kent
£50.00 1784 John Beadle Dartford, Kent
£50.00 2859 Harold South Chislehurst, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS AFC Wimbledon - 17/09/2016
Valley Gold winners
1st £750.00 3030 Judy Carter London
2nd £50.00 3908 Stuart McRae Chislehurst, Kent
£50.00 3589 Bryn Walton Eltham, London
£50.00 1487 Ian Calland Welling, Kent
£50.00 3376 Donald Hill Gravesend, Kent
£50.00 3590 Rosemary Walton Eltham, London
£50.00 0323 Lee Grain Dartford, Kent
£50.00 0841 Geoffrey Portwine France
£50.00 2528 Sheila Cousins Maidstone, Kent
£50.00 0174 Graham Hirst Romney, Kent
£50.00 2790 Tony Farrell Charlton, London

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bolton Wanderers - 27/08/2016
Valley Gold winners
1st £750.00 1153 Paul Ellis Mottingham, London
2nd £50.00 2956 David Walker Fareham, Hampshire
£50.00 0373 Antony Harris Welling, Kent
£50.00 3415 David Earl Maidstone, Kent
£50.00 0213 Ian Robb Herne Bay, Kent
£50.00 3975 Lorraine Dean Greenwich, London
£50.00 1676 William Rons Longfield, Kent
£50.00 3726 Darren Jeff Purfleet, Essex
£50.00 3428 Julie Baldock Aylesford, Kent
£50.00 1945 Graham Sadier Bexleyheath, Kent
£50.00 2415 Marc Jepp Bromley, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Shrewsbury Town - 16/08/2016
Valley Gold winners
1st £750.00 0954 Janet Holmes Orpington, Kent
2nd £50.00 3821 Alan Bright Emmer Green, Berkshire
£50.00 2927 Charles Clark Walton at Stone, Hertfordshire
£50.00 0491 Bryan Kitchener Upminster, Essex
£50.00 2975 Cedric Catton Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk
£50.00 0570 Simon Uings Gravesend, Kent
£50.00 0482 Alan Dennahy Broadstairs, Kent
£50.00 2496 Linda Fuller Welling, Kent
£50.00 1550 Lee Chapman Welling, Kent
£50.00 2928 Guy Chalkley Secret Harbour, Australia
£50.00 3253 Bernard Downes Great Holm, Milton Keynes

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Northampton Town - 13/08/2016
Valley Gold winners
1st £5000 - 3819 Andrew Tondeur, Maidstone, Kent
2nd £500 - 1412 Michael Williams, Sidcup, Kent
£500 - 3204 Scott Norris, Brentwood, Essex
£500 - 3322 Fritz Affolter, Cologny, Switzerland
£500 - 2415 Marc Jepp, Bromley, Kent
£500 - 1259 Michael Smith, South Woodford, London
£500 - 0526 Jane North, Orpington, Kent
£500 - 1294 Margaret Whiston, West Wickham, Kent
£500 - 3139 Mark Newbury, Thamesmead, London
£500 - 3457 Keith Yielding, Chislehurst, Kent
£500 - 1515 Alan Reid, Charlton London
3rd £50 - 0209 Shelia Woodward, Charlton, London
£50 - 3437 Benjamin Cloke, Twickenham, Middlesex
£50 - 0890 Michael Gerli, Bounds Green, London
£50 - 3581 Sean Turner, Sidcup, Kent
£50 - 0596 Michael Cole, Bexleyheath, Kent
£50 - 4000 David Willison, Benfield, Essex
£50 - 1849 Chris Britt, Chatham, Kent
£50 - 1072 Norman Fisk, Margate, Kent
£50 - 2027 Christian Dummett, Blackheath, London
£50 - 0100 Syd Cheeswright, Waddon, Croydon

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Swindon- 30/04/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £364.00 1863 Stephen Cook Wickford, Essex
2nd £100.00 0383 Matthias Gerdes Muenster, Germany

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Gillingham - 17/04/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £348.00 1063 Gengis Mustafa Bexleyheath, Kent
2nd £100.00 0383 Not claimed As of 17.30 on 17.04.17
Bonus £500.00 1438 Not claimed As of 17.30 on 17.04.17

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Southend - 08/04/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £304.00 0353 Stephen Thwaites Welling, Kent
2nd £100.00 1875 Keith Shambrooke Slough

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS MK Dons - 04/04/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £728.00 0078 Heather Baseley Barnehurst, Kent
2nd £100.00 1724 Roger Stringer Faversham, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bradford - 14/03/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £207.00 0009 Brian Bowden Rochester, Kent
2nd £100.00 1816 Not claimed As of 22.15 on 14.03.17

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Walsall - 11/03/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £252.00 0035 Roger Witchlow Welling, Kent
2nd £100.00 1014 Not claimed As of 17.25 on 11.03.17

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Scunthorpe - 07/03/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £191.00 1838 Terry Norrington Gillingham, Kent
2nd £100.00 1253 William Davidson Dartford, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bury - 25/02/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £477.00 1819 Steve Sutherland, Bexleyheath, Kent
2nd £100.00 2175 Ian Dickie Sidcup, Kent
Bonus £500.00 1255 Kevin Morris Erith, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Oxford - 21/02/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £230.00 0629 Linda Noyes Catford, London
£100.00 1241 Alex Piper, Sidcup, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Fleetwood - 04/02/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £305.00 1354 Paul Shed, Shorne, Kent
2nd £100.00 0610 Jack Hobbs, Wokingham, Berkshire

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Millwall - 14/01/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £470.00 2114 Trudi Went Maldon, Essex
2nd £100.00 0475 William Davidson Dartford, Kent 

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bristol Rovers - 02/01/2017
Jackpot winners
1st £329.00 0368 Janine Warner Crayford, Kent
£100.00 1223 Stephen Warburton Ulcombe, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Peterborough United - 17/12/16
Jackpot winners
1st £239.00 0122 Clive North, Orpington, Kent
2nd £100.00 0103 Anthony Kiitchen, Plumstead, London

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Sheffield United - 26/11/16
Jackpot winners
1st £310.00 1876 Pat Bennett Abbey Wood, London
2nd £100.00 0414 Joan Betteridge Gravesend, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Port Vale - 19/11/16
Jackpot winners
1st £200.00 1501 Helen Baker, Charlton, London
2nd £100.00 2162 Sue Phillips London

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Chesterfield - 29/10/16
Jackpot winners
1st £227.00 0995 Gareth Horwood Romsey, Hampshire
2nd £100.00 1925 Joan Bettridge Gravesend, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Coventry City - 10/10/16
Jackpot winners
1st £268.00 0646 Michael White Hornchurch, Essex
2nd £100.00 1837 Heather Baseley Barnehurst, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Rochdale - 01/10/16
Jackpot winners
1st £291.00 2549 Mark Martin, Welling, Kent
2nd £100.00 1586 Stephen Mooney, Glasgow, Scotland

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Oldham Athletic - 27/09/16
Jackpot winners
1st £237.00 2469 Luke Fuller Dartford, Kent
2nd £100.00 1271 Ron Baker Sheerness, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS AFC Wimbledon - 17/09/16
Jackpot winners
1st 2481 - £353.00 Malcolm Gaimster, Higham, Kent
2nd 1752 - £100.00 Not Claimed as of 17.09.16
Bonus ticket 1789 £500.00 Keith Clark, Ramsgate, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bolton Wanderers - 27/08/16
Jackpot winners
1st 2175 - £180.00 Jason Potter, Leigh on Sea, Essex
2nd 1608 - £100.00 Paul Roche, London

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Shrewsbury Town - 16/08/16
Jackpot winners

1st 1050 - £155.00 Carol Finch, London
2nd 2117 - £100.00 Les Herbert, Marden, Essex

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Northampton Town - 13/08/16
Jackpot winners
1st 0925 - £1000.00 Leon Windsor, Southsea, Hants
2nd 1818 - £100.00   Geoffrey Hildenbrand, Bexley, Kent

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Swindon - 30/04/2017
Executive Box winners
Steve Last 3686, Alex Lawrie 1033, Lee Churcher 3800, Clive Conran 3240
Marian Allen 159

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Gillingham - 17/04/2017
Executive Box winners
Neil Shepherd C/C, Richard Bourne 3098, Marc Deruelle 3163, Peter Swann 565
Mick Nokes 296

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Southend - 08/04/2017
Executive Box winners
Debbie Smith3363, Steven Last 3686, Michael Anslow, Martin Walker 3564

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS MK Dons - 04/04/2017
Executive Box winners
Susanne Alys 581, Luke Sinclair 3206, Stephen Peyton-Hale 40,Natalie Greatorex 3307

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bradford - 14/03/2017
Executive Box winners
Nicola Smith 1224, Stewart Milton 3099, Clare Sadlier 1718, Martin Wiseman 2045

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Walsall - 11/03/2017
Executive Box winners
Jacob Wedderburn-Day C/C, Graham Garaway 3833, Pat Smith 2756,
James Murphy 3712, David Wright 3403

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Scunthorpe - 07/03/2017
Executive Box winners
Philip Partridge 705, Martin Rolls 3054, Sally Jones 710, Doreen Pledger 2908

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bury - 25/02/2017
Executive Box winners
Ian Walker 1490, Nicholas Cannon 2963, Philip Sutton 2934, Edward Ellis 3735
Colin Hoskins 845

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Oxford- 04/02/2017
Executive Box winners
Colin Milligan 2068, Katherine Eden 2616, David Smith 2683, Colin Watson 1410

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Fleetwood - 04/02/2017
Executive Box winners
Robert Neilson 1997, David Wayland 955, Laurence Edwards 3512, James Wise, 2679
Greg Hicks 3737

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Millwall - 14/01/2017
Executive Box winners
Mark Jackson Roger Mcpherson 3938 William Cole 3759 Peter Foster 3738

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Peterborough United - 17/12/16
Executive Box winners
Geoffrey McKeough 2836, Richard Franklin 3194, Terence Power 2476, James Thomas 1683

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Sheffield United - 26/11/16
Executive Box winners
Alun Jones 1160, Shaun Povey 2599, Steve Garvey 3164, Kevin McGrath 2829,
David Head 1052

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Port Vale - 19/11/16
Executive Box winners
Brian Templeman 1194, Graham Mitchell 2121, Graham Jones 1286, Clive Collett 2716

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Scunthorpe - 05/11/16 FA Cup 1st Round
Executive Box winners
Pam Willis 3935, Kevin Mcgrath 2829, Angela Harris 3462, John Cole 809,
Colin Bain 3157

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Chesterfield - 29/10/16
Executive Box winners
Adrian Finn 1743, Paul Wassell 3815, Lee Churcher 3800, Geoffrey Wilson 3168
Jeffrey Patterson 2278

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Coventry City - 10/10/16
Executive Box winners
Richard Marsh 920, William Brian 3786, Colm Hickey 1245, Edward Gooch 1658

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Rochdale - 01/10/16
Executive Box winners
Anthony Freeman 468, Glenn Quilter 3777, Philip Wells 1254, Peter Goy 3919
Pat Molloy 169

;CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Oldham Athletic - 27/09/16
Executive Box winners
Leslie Strange 3783, Richard Hassall 3264, Michael Murphy 2336
Karl Bull 276, Steve Bailey 2459

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS AFC Wimbledon - 17/09/16
Executive Box winners
Brian Eastwood 2682, Peter Foster 3738

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bolton Wanderers - 27/08/16
Executive Box winners
Darren Howe (2021), Aileen Fairgrieve (0945), MIchael Fitzpatrick (1790), Malcolm Hance (0986)

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Shrewsbury Town - 16/08/16
Executive Box winners
Paul Gavin (3470), Tony Farrell (2790), Paul Lett (3435), Sheila Pickett (2728) & June Loft (1976)

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Northampton Town - 13/08/16
Executive Box winners
Steven James (1619), Pauline Brown (3438), Trevor Palmer (1935), John Chapman (1399) & Eamon Mulvihill (914)

CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS Bristol Rovers - 02/01/2017
Valley Gold 12 days of Christmas winner
02.01.17 £5000.00 3202 Charley Watkins Canterbury, Kent

11th Day of Christmas winner - 30/12/16
30/12/2016 £1000.00 3464 Brigitta Foster, Maidstone, Kent

10th Day of Christmas winner - 29/12/16
29/12/2016 £1000.00 2488 Steve Adams, Maidstone, Kent

9th Day of Christmas winner - 28/12/16
28/12/2016 £1000.00 3791 Dean Cairns, Bexleyheath, Kent

8th Day of Christmas winner - 23/12/16
23/12/2016 £1000.00 3824 Craig Peppiatt, Kidbrooke, London

7th Day of Christmas winner - 22/12/16
22/12/2016 £1000.00 1395 David Letchford, Dartford, Kent

6th Day of Christmas winner - 21/12/16
21/12/16 £1000.00 2263 John Streets, Welling, Kent

5th Day of Christmas winner - 20/12/16
20/12/16 £1000.00 3098 Richard Bourne Dartford, Kent

4th Day of Christmas winner - 19/12/16
19/12/16 £1000.00 2521 Colin Warner Tonbridge, Kent

3rd Day of Christmas winner - 16/12/16
16/12/16 £1000.00 0561 Sarah Densley Plumstead, London

2nd Day of Christmas winner - 15/12/16
15/12/2016 £1000.00 3131 Terry Miller, Erith, Kent

1st Day of Christmas winner - 14/12/16
14/12/2016 £1000.00 0962 Geoffrey Scott, Swanley, Kent

 

Daily Draw winners - w/c 04/09/17
04/09/2017 2975 Cedric Catton, Bury, St Edmunds, Suffolk
05/09/2017 1410 Colin Watson, Hythe, Kent
06/09/2017 3356 Ann Stewart, Crayford, Kent
07/09/2017 0146 John Collins, Catford, London
08/09/2017 1257 Paul Langton, St Albans, Herts

Daily Draw winners - w/c 28/08/17
28/08/2017 NO DRAW - BANK HOLIDAY
29/08/2017 0617 Jeffrey Norman, Orpington, Kent
30/08/2017 0547 John Dempster, Stanford-le-Hope, Essex
31/08/2017 0282 Ian White, Deal, Kent
01/09/2017 1628 Peter Wray, Leicester, Lecicestershire

Daily Draw winners - w/c 21/08/17
21/08/2017 1671 Michele Gilbert, Sudbury, Suffolk
22/08/2017 1183 Julie Power, Bexley, Kent
23/08/2017 0898 Glen Carne, Chislhurst, Kent
24/08/2017 0316 Jennifer Stephens, Eltham, London
25/08/2017 0627 Terry Wardale, Welling, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 14/08/17
14/08/2017 3688 John Read, Erith, Kent
15/08/2017 3866 John Streets, Welling, Kent
16/08/2017 3655 Jennifer Cole, Fareham, Hampshire
17/08/2017 3137 Michael Tucker, Charlton, London
18/08/2017 3296 James King, Thamesmead, London

Daily Draw winners - w/c 07/08/17
07/08/2017 3403 David Wright, Sidcup, Kent
08/08/2017 0103 Carol Bates, Orpington, Kent
09/08/2017 2697 Sarah Parker, Sidcup, Kent
10/08/2017 1512 Heather McKinlay, Glasgow, Scotland
11/08/2017 3841 Michael White, Hornchurch, Essex

Daily Draw winners - w/c 31/07/17
31/07/2017 3889 Tracey Bass, Chislehurst, Kent
01/08/2017 0263 Mark Hammond, Bexley, Kent
02/08/2017 3530 Dean Morrison, Rochester, Kent
03/08/2017 3885 Jon Whitfield, Gravesend, Kent
04/08/2017 3459 Kevin Ansley, Bromley, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 24/07/17
24/07/2017 2339 Simon Emmett, Plumstead, London
25/07/2017 1155 Terence Webster, Hartland, Devon
26/07/2017 3535 Andrew Chambers, Southwater, West Sussex
27/07/2017 2167 Kevin Smith, Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire
28/07/2017 3720 John Perkins, Maidstone, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 17/07/17
17/07/2017 2476 Terence Power, New Eltham, London
18/07/2017 1996 Jamie Case, Charlton, Park
19/07/2017 3748 Joan Wedge, Welling, Kent
20/07/2017 2699 Karen Thomas, Hythe, Kent
21/07/2017 1235 Peter Durham, Beckenham, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 10/07/17
10/07/2017 2582 Paul Meaton, Sidcup, Kent
11/07/2017 3376 Donald Hill, Gravesend, Kent
12/07/2017 3303 Raymond Buttle, Peterbourgh, Cambridgeshire
13/07/2017 1273 Adrian Swift, Bromley, Kent
14/07/2017 1593 Brian Luck, Hornchurch, Essex

Daily Draw winners - w/c 03/07/17
03/07/2017 3613 Donna Baker, Erith, Kent
04/07/2017 3049 Neil McNally, Welling, Kent
05/07/2017 2787 Kevin Wheatley, Sough, Berkshire
06/07/2017 3464 Brigitta Foster, Maidstone, Kent
07/07/2017 3172 Michael Hobbs, Bromley, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 26/06/17
26/06/2017 2866 George Westmore, Sidcup, Kent
27/06/2017 0953 Ron Holmes, Orpington, Kent
28/06/2017 0238 John Freeman, Swanley, Kent
29/06/2017 0709 Philip Hand, Bexleyheath, Kent
30/06/2017 3652 Paul Mehta, Windsor, Berkshire

Daily Draw winners - w/c 19/06/17
19/06/2017 0037 Stewart Williams, Blackheath, London
20/06/2017 2677 Dennis Miller, Snodland, Kent
21/06/2017 1136 Michael Tucker, Lee, London
22/06/2017 0287 Steven Day, Swanley, Kent
23/06/2017 3934 Bernard Orford, Altrincham

Daily Draw winners - w/c 12/06/17
12/06/2017 0096 Douglas Hartley, Abbey Wood, London
13/06/2017 0294 Maggi Ward, Windsor, Berkshire
14/06/2017 2993 Julian Gilchrist, Sevenoaks, Kent
15/06/2017 1494 Richard Holroyd, Lingfield, Surrey
16/06/2017 2325 Ian Kingham, Bexleyheath, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 05/06/17
05/06/2017 3457 Keith Yielding, Chislehurst, Kent
06/06/2017 1879 Alan Hill, Sidcup, Kent
07/06/2017 1242 Andrew Gosling, Gravesend, Kent
08/06/2017 2534 Shaun Andrews, Erith, Kent
09/06/2017 2710 Dawn Little, Horton Kirby, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 29/05/17
29/05/2017 NO DRAW - BANK HOLIDAY
30/05/2017 1877 Graham Wallis, Bexleyheath, Kent
31/05/2017 3415 David Earl, Maidstone, Kent
01/06/2017 1032 Christine Lawrie, Charlton, London
02/06/2017 3295 Peter Lovibond, Woking, Surrey

Daily Draw winners - w/c 22/05/17
22/05/2017 2970 Matthew de Lange, Blackheath, London
23/05/2017 3395 Antonio Cavaldoro, London
24/05/2017 1255 Ronald Honzek, Orpington, Kent
25/05/2017 1043 David Buck, Bexley, Kent
26/05/2017 3561 Andrew Baldwinson, Erith, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 15/05/17
15/05/2017 2716 Clive Collett, Abbey Wood, London
16/05/2017 3682 Douglas Riley, Hither Green, London
17/05/2017 3604 George Smith, Charlton, London
18/05/2017 0057 Clive Harris, Knebworth, Hertfordshire
19/05/2017 0213 Ian Robb, Herne Bay, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 08/05/17
08/05/2017 2325 Ian Kingham, Bexleyheath, Kent
09/05/2017 1201 Barbara Abrey, Dartford, Kent
10/05/2017 1202 Stephen Bentley, Erith, Kent
11/05/2017 0537 Janice Wallace, Belvedere, Kent
12/05/2017 1187 Raymond Hitchcock, Bexleyheath, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 01/05/17
01/05/2017 NO DRAW - BANK HOLIDAY
02/05/2017 0451 Derek Higgs, Eltham. London
03/05/2017 3684 Stephen Shepherd, Pembury, Kent
04/05/2017 0165 Peter Curtis, Bromley, Kent
05/05/2017 0705 Philip Partridge, Chislehurst, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 24/04/17
24/04/2017 0034 Graham Smith, Dartford, Kent
25/04/2017 2916 Edward Voice, Sidcup, Kent
26/04/2017 1014 David Morris, Chislehurst, Kent
27/04/2017 0375 Jaqueline Durrant, Gosport, Hampshire
28/04/2017 3831 David Clements, Abbey Wood, London

Daily Draw winners - w/c 17/04/17
17/04/2017 NO DRAW - BANK HOLIDAY
18/04/2017 3729 Andy Bryant, Knockholt, Kent
19/04/2017 0070 Terry Perry, Alicante, Spain
20/04/2017 2464 Glen Bater, Crayford, Kent
21/04/2017 1755 Timothy Tracey, Crowborough, East Sussex

Daily Draw winners - w/c 10/04/17
10/04/2017 1826 Ann McGirr, Sleaford, Lincolnshire
11/04/2017 3009 Gary Crowther, Eltham Park, London
12/04/2017 2777 Maxine Thompson, Welling, Kent
13/04/2017 3264 Richard Hassell, Orpington, Kent
14/04/2017 NO DRAW - BANK HOLIDAY

Daily Draw winners - w/c 03/04/17
03/04/2017 0822 John Parsons, Purley, Surrey
04/04/2017 NO DRAW - MATCH DAY
05/04/2017 2109 Keith Walker, Leighton Sea, Essex
06/04/2017 3516 Robert Ray, East Malling, Kent
07/04/2017 3569 Elizabeth Clark, Eastbourne, East Sussex

Daily Draw winners - w/c 27/03/17
27/03/2017 2960 Tracey Sayers, Bexleyheath, Kent
28/03/2017 3597 Nicola Brown, Welling, Kent
29/03/2017 1286 Graham Jones, Southwick, Brighton
30/03/2017 0590 Robert Weeks, Orpington, Kent
31/03/2017 2873 Pete Gridley, Dover, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 20/03/17
20/03/2017 3340 John Baines, Sidcup, Kent
21/03/2017 2025 John Ilott, Bournemouth
22/03/2017 0948 Robert Land, Gillingham, Kent
23/03/2017 3726 Darren Jeff, Purfleet, Essex
24/03/2017 1327 M Cubitt, Sittingbourne, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 13/03/17
13/03/2017 3167 Craig Sohn, Bexley, Kent
14/03/2017 NO DRAW - MATCH DAY
15/03/2017 3675 Thomas Wayment, Bexleyheath, Kent
16/03/2017 1877 Graham Wallis, Bexleyheath, Kent
17/03/2017 1738 Jon Pavitt, Upper Belvedere, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 06/03/17
06/03/2017 3649 Katie Parr, Beckenham, Kent
07/03/2017 NO DRAW - MATCH DAY
08/03/2017 3845 Robin Leaford, Broadstairs, Kent
09/03/2017 0350 Sue Parkes, New Eltham, London
10/03/2017 3392 Mike Collier, Taunton, Somerset

Daily Draw winners - w/c 27/02/17
27/02/2017 2777 Maxine Thompson, Welling, Kent
28/02/2017 0060 Nigel Southam, Dartford, Kent
01/03/2017 3700 James Maiddison, Wilmington, Kent
02/03/2017 0752 Derek Starkey, Cranbrook, Kent
03/03/2017 3329 Andrew Laundy, Basildon, Essex

Daily Draw winners - w/c 20/02/17
20/02/2017 1384 Kerry Letchford, Dartford, Kent
21/02/2017 NO DRAW - MATCH DAY
22/02/2017 3256 Steve Musk, Whitstable, Kent
23/02/2017 3546 Gary Turner, Chelmsford, Essex
24/02/2017 0053 Margaret Hurley, Sidcup, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 13/02/17
13/02/2017 3621 Michael Wanden, Eltham, London
14/02/2017 0113 Sandra Halvey, Hastings, East Sussex
15/02/2017 1741 Mr Jamieson, Barnehurst, Kent
16/02/2017 2708 Marianne Bick, Lee, London
17/02/2017 2274 Emma Portas, Bexleyheath, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 06/02/17
06/02/2017 3288 Lisa O'Sullivan, Abbey Wood, London
07/02/2017 1199 Leslie Turner, Gillingham, Kent
08/02/2017 2691 Heather Alderson, Greenwich, London
09/02/2017 0509 John Morrison, Thamesmead, London
10/02/2017 0148 John Broom, Charlton, London

Daily Draw winners - w/c 30/01/17
30/01/2017 3805 Stephen Kelly, Leatherhead, Surrey
31/01/2017 3927 Oliver Bartle, Streatham, London
01/02/2017 1245 Colm Hickey, Hanwell, London
02/02/2017 2679 James Wise, Gravesend, Kent
03/02/2017 0752 Derek Starkey, Cranbrook, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 23/01/17
23/01/2017 0266 Brian Wilson, Plumstead Common, London
24/01/2017 3713 Richard Sheppard, Gerards Cross, Buckinghamshire
25/01/2017 1640 C L Steel, Sutton, Surrey
26/01/2017 3246 Barry Gilham, Shirley, Croydon
27/01/2017 3289 Keith Thomas, Sidmouth, Devon

Daily Draw winners - w/c 16/01/17
16/01/2017 1011 John Biggs, Abbey Wood, London
17/01/2017 1705 Richard Prescod, Leytonstone, London
18/01/2017 1683 James Thomas, Mottingham, London
19/01/2017 3552 Edward Bayfield, Haughley, Suffolk
20/01/2017 3236 Steven Whitehead, Belvedere, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 09/01/17
09/01/2017 2975 Cedric Catton, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk
10/01/2017 1272 Colin Riggs, Tring, Hertfordshire
11/01/2017 3885 Jon Whitfield, Gravesend, Kent
12/01/2017 0944 David Waldron, Kidbrooke, London
13/01/2017 1429 Peter Eckert, Hindhead, Surrey

Daily Draw winners - w/c 03/01/17
03/01/2017 1088 George Simonds, Bexley, Kent
04/01/2017 2568 Simon Paine, Bromley, Kent
05/01/2017 1328 Alan Smith, Sidcup, Kent
06/01/2017 0087 David Morris, Gravesend, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 12/12/16
12/12/2016 3428 Julie Baldock, Aylesford, Kent
13/12/2016 1088 George Simonds, Bexley, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 05/12/16
05/12/2016 2418 Mark Rickwood, Andover, Hampshire
06/12/2016 0196 L Harris, Greenwich, London
07/12/2016 2883 Paul Russell, Dartford, Kent
08/12/2016 0956 Doug Holmes, Bexleyheath, Kent
09/12/2016 2023 David Cox, Highham, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 28/11/16
28/11/2016 2302 Denis Pidgeon, Tonbridge, Kent
29/11/2016 3543 Stephen Ormston, Bexley, Kent
30/11/2016 0154 Ron Hillcock, Catford, London
01/12/2016 3275 Rhys Williams, Redhill, Surrey
02/12/2016 2728 Sheila Pickett, Bexleyheath, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 21/11/16
21/11/2016 3622 John Williams, Chislehurst, Kent
22/11/2016 3212 David Trattell, Swanley, Kent
23/11/2016 3863 Jim Sullivan, Pulborough, West Sussex
24/11/2016 2637 Paul Hawkins, Orpington, Kent
25/11/2016 0089 Brian Woodfine, Harlow, Essex

Daily Draw winners - w/c 14/11/16
14/11/2016 1829 David Hennessey, Sidcup, Kent
15/11/2016 3361 Jon Van Leer, Bickley, Kent
16/11/2016 3750 Jason Potter, Leigh-on-sea, Essex
17/11/2016 2285 Christina Borland, Kidbrooke, London
18/11/2016 0416 David Henshaw, Tonbridge, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 07/11/16
07/11/2016 2521 Colin Warner, Tonbridge, Kent
08/11/2016 3598 Ursula Watling, Welling, Kent
09/11/2016 2435 Graham Walsh, Cleckeaton, Bradford
10/11/2016 0225 John Atkinson, Orpington, Kent
11/11/2016 2686 Weikei Lai, Erith, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 31/10/16
31/10/2016 1728 Kevin Dye, Gravesend, Kent
01/11/2016 3276 Ricky Ellis, Chislehurst, Kent
02/11/2016 0798 Robert Carter, Charlton, London
03/11/2016 3689 Kathleen Read, Belvedere, Kent
04/11/2016 0705 Philip Partridge, Ruislip, Middlesex

Daily Draw winners - w/c 24/10/16
24/10/2016 3888 Charlotte Henley, Merton Park, London
25/10/2016 3472 Tim Thirlway, Chiswick, London
26/10/2016 0317 Graham Jones, Hitchin, Hertfordshire
27/10/2016 0667 John Bull, Maidstone, Kent
28/10/2016 1579 Ian Gale, Bexleyheath, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 17/10/16
17/10/2016 0974 Elsie Head, Catford, London
18/10/2016 2528 Shelia Cousins, Maidstone, Kent
19/10/2016 0192 Kenneth Pickerell, Bexley, Kent
20/10/2016 1825 Colin Bryan, Chislehurst, Kent
21/10/2016 0694 Harvey Malkin, Tinagel, Cornwall

Daily Draw winners - w/c 10/10/16
10/10/2016 1470 Clive King, Eltham, London
11/10/2016 3522 Wendy Henderson, Frittenden, Kent
12/10/2016 0039 Alan Loryman, Dorking, Surrey
13/10/2016 0682 Jean Saville, Beckenham, Kent
14/10/2016 3499 John Luetchford, Chislehurst, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 03/10/16
03/10/2016 0582 Mark White, Bexleyheath, Kent
04/10/2016 3154 Bradley Knight, Upminster, Essex
05/10/2016 1883 Paul Evans, Bexley, Kent
06/10/2016 0017 Michael Fewtrell, Chislehurst, Kent
07/10/2016 2296 Hector MacKenzie, Biggin Hill, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 26/09/16
26/09/2016 3247 Matthias Gerdes, Muenster, Germany
27/09/2016 NO DRAW - MATCH DAY
28/09/2016 0870 John Stewart, Newcastle
29/09/2016 1002 Mrs Hume, Isle of Wight
30/09/2016 2661 Sidney Mayes, Orpington, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 19/09/16
19/09/2016 0412 Malcolm Gentry, Chatham, Kent
20/09/2016 0335 John Baker, Sittingbourne, Kent
21/09/2016 2591 Colin Stokes, Godalming, Surrey
22/09/2016 1849 Chris Britt, Chatham, Kent
23/09/2016 3158 Stavros Demetriades, Welling, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 12/09/16
12/09/2016 1260 Anthony Mitchell, Eltham. London
13/09/2016 1042 Elaine Osborne, Sidcup, Kent
14/09/2016 3105 Jemma Blesky, Herne Bay, Kent
15/09/2016 2823 Peter Donald, Rochester, Kent
16/09/2016 0839 Ena Stamp, Bexley, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 05/09/16
05/09/2016 3891 Fraser Smith, Sidcup, Kent
06/09/2016 2668 John Manning, Waterlooville, Hampshire
07/09/2016 0740 Graham Booker, Orpington, Kent
08/09/2016 1132 Derrick Harris, Bexleyheath, Kent
09/09/2016 3848 Kevin Bailey, Gravesend, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 29/08/16
29/08/2016 NO DRAW - BANK HOLIDAY
30/08/2016 2777 Maxine Thompson, Welling, Kent
31/08/2016 2052 Christopher Avery, Welling, Kent
01/09/2016 2812 Leslie Gaskin, Chatham, Kent
02/09/2016 2494 Chris Gregory, Colchester, Essex

Daily Draw winners - w/c 22/08/16
22/08/2016 0750 Clive Conran, Welling, Kent
23/08/2016 3226 Richard Vallins, Gravesend, Kent
24/08/2016 1027 William Robb, Herne Bay, Kent
25/08/2016 0593 Carmen Heard-White, Beckenham, Kent
26/08/2016 3516 Robert Ray, Aylesford, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 15/08/16
15/08/2016 2312 William Board, Bexley, Kent
16/08/2016 NO DRAW - MATCH DAY
17/08/2016 1695 Don Croker, Tonbridge, Kent
18/08/2016 0627 Terry Wardale, Welling,Kent
19/08/2016 0904 Lou Pestell, Challock, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 08/08/16
08/08/2016 2231 Tony Rand, Croydon, Surrey
09/08/2016 0099 Rosanna Burton, Croydon, Surrey
10/08/2016 3748 Joan Wedge, Welling, Kent
11/08/2016 2070 Robin Cheriton, Erith, Kent
12/08/2016 1333 Stephen Clark, Erith, Kent

Daily Draw winners - w/c 01/08/16
01/08/2016 3758 David Mills, Sevenoaks, Kent
02/08/2016 3530 Dean Morrison, Rochester, Kent
03/08/2016 3912 Bradley Bird, Barnehurst, Kent
04/08/2016 3431 Christopher Taylor, Charlton, London
05/08/2016 2057 Alan Tustin, Northampton

Daily Draw winners - w/c 25/07/16
29/07/2016 0426 John Brown, Stamford, Hampshire
28/07/2016 2252 Lee Macey, Blackheath, London
27/07/2016 0207 Roy Lancaster, Beckenham, Kent
26/07/2016 2420 Ralph Clayton, Fleet, Hampshire
25/07/2016 1013 Fred Reed, Eltham, London

Daily Draw winners - w/c 18/07/16
22/07/2016 2331 Nigel Trent, Hebden Bridge, West Yorkshire
21/07/2016 1309 Ian Wallis, Orpington, Kent
20/07/2016 3586 Blake Whatley, Rocheter, Kent
19/07/2016 1029 John Hawkes, Sittingbourne, Kent
18/07/2016 2226 Howard Baker, Crawley, West Sussex

Daily Draw winners - w/c 11/07/16
15/07/2016 0552 Andrew Rawlings, Catford, London
14/07/2016 2845 Robin Leaford, Broadstairs, Kent
13/07/2016 0291 David Crouch, Herne Bay, Kent
12/07/2016 2683 David Smith, Sevenoaks, Kent
11/07/2016 3074 Kenneth Laundy, Basildon, Essex

Daily Draw winners - w/c 04/07/16
08/07/2016 3781 Antony Amato, Eltham, London
07/07/2016 3935 Pamela Willis. Abbey Wood, London
06/07/2016 0622 Paul Clayton, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
05/07/2016 1198 Philip Walker, Gillingham , Kent
04/07/2016 0739 Tony Withers, Cricklewood, London